tylerdurden
tylerdurden
@tylerdurden
Active Member
Joined: Oct 18, 2018
Last seen: Sep 6, 2021
Topics: 2 / Replies: 15
Reply
RE: RoidsPharm.Net Reviews

First off this was my first order with roidspharm and everything from shipping/packaging, customer service and the products were nothing short of amaz...

3 years ago
Reply
RE: How this hormonal analysis looks?

HDL 55 LDL 90. it's seems fine. but i'm worry about prolactine and testo. it's look too high (prolactine) and too low (Testo). i'm thinking to use a P...

4 years ago
Reply
RE: How this hormonal analysis looks?

Cholesterol 162 total. in a few days HDL and LDL. Creatinine was 1.3, in range BUT the highest 0.8-1.3. i was a little bit disidratated.

4 years ago
Reply
RE: How this hormonal analysis looks?

prolactin: 10 is the high pointtesto: 3-12 ng/mLcortisol: 25 is the highest pointT4 T3: is the lower point of the normal range (1.00 2.3)

4 years ago
Reply
4 years ago
Topic
Replies: 8
Views: 608
Reply
RE: Coffee & Sweeteners

coffee decaffeination need tiocloroetilene, a knowed factor risk of Pancreatic Cancer. caffeine is dangerous only if your heart beat is too elevated. ...

4 years ago
Reply
RE: t3

Posted by: liftsiron Problems occur in those who combine both t4 and [/B] only t4 can cause problems? what kind of problems?

5 years ago
Forum
Reply
RE: Prolonged use of T3

in the first month is lose a little bit of fat (with aerobic and anaerobic activity), a good diet, rich in protein and vegetables whit a day rich in c...

5 years ago
Forum
Reply
RE: Prolonged use of T3

i'm sorry for nandi...it seems very preparated. so if i run 100-200 micro T4 for 2-4 months isn't a problem...thanks!

5 years ago
Forum
Reply
RE: Prolonged use of T3

nandi you ran T3 at 100 micro for 4 month? no problem? and how you eat? if i use t4 at 100-200 i'm sure that i don t have problem?

5 years ago
Forum
Reply
RE: The PPAR dilemma

i'm interested in this! you can give me the bibliography? 50.000 UI of vitami A for 1 month can cause problems?

6 years ago
Reply
RE: drugs anti FAT

i want to know, in simple way, if there is a drugs to take when you do a little period (7-10 day) of ixfeeding (no clean)...in general i eat clean and...

6 years ago
Forum
Reply
RE: drugs anti FAT

i'm interested in fibrates. it is dangerous? how much i can take? can you give me an help?what i can add to fibrate? T4? calcium,R-ala,CLA?what is com...

6 years ago
Forum
Reply
RE: drugs anti FAT

i try to explaine, (jboldman understand in part). i lose a lot of fat in the last period! now i can keep this weight, and maybe i can lose an other fe...

6 years ago
Forum
Page 1 / 2